🚚 FREE Shipping ₹999+ | 🎁 FREE Mystery Gift ₹1499+

Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace

399.00

  • 💖 Elegant celestial heart pendant with sparkling pink crystal
  • 🦋 Delicate butterfly detailing for a graceful finish
  • ✨ Premium 18K Gold Plated shine
  • 🛡️ Advanced Anti-Tarnish Coating
  • 💧 Water & Sweat Resistant
  • 🌿 Hypoallergenic & Skin-Friendly

Availability: 🚚 Dispatches within 24 Hours

🔒 Secure Payment
🚚 Fast Dispatch
💧 Water Resistant
Anti-Tarnish
Category:
Why You'll Love Shopping With Veda
💳
5% Instant Savings
Automatically applied on prepaid orders above ₹499
🚚
FREE Shipping
On orders above ₹999
🎁
Complimentary Mystery Jewellery Gift
On orders above ₹1499
Instant savings are applied automatically at checkout. No coupon code required.
📝 Product Description

💖 Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace

Embrace timeless elegance with the Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace from VEDA JEWELS, where celestial beauty meets modern sophistication. Designed with a sparkling blush pink heart-shaped crystal floating within a radiant circular frame, accented by shimmering cubic zirconia stones and delicate butterfly details, this necklace symbolizes love, dreams, hope, and endless possibilities.

Beautifully finished with premium 18K gold plating, the Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace is crafted for women who appreciate elegant jewellery that tells a story. Whether you’re dressing for work, brunch, a romantic evening, or a festive celebration, this pendant effortlessly adds luxury and charm to every look.


✨ Why You’ll Love the Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace

The Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace combines the beauty of a celestial orbit with the timeless symbol of love. The heart-shaped blush crystal represents affection and elegance, while the surrounding circle reflects eternity, unity, and endless possibilities. Tiny butterfly accents add a feminine touch, making this necklace truly unique.

Minimal yet eye-catching, it’s the perfect piece to wear alone or layer with other delicate necklaces.


💎 Premium Craftsmanship You’ll Notice

Every Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace is carefully crafted with exceptional attention to detail.

Premium Features

✔ Premium 18K Gold Plating

✔ Anti-Tarnish Coating

✔ Sparkling Heart-Shaped Crystal

✔ Brilliant Cubic Zirconia Stones

✔ High Polish Finish

✔ Lightweight Design

✔ Hypoallergenic & Skin Friendly

✔ Comfortable for Everyday Wear

Designed to retain its luxurious shine, this necklace offers the perfect balance of beauty and durability.


🌸 Designed for Everyday Elegance

The Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace effortlessly complements every wardrobe.

Perfect for:

💼 Office Wear

🌸 Casual Outings

💕 Date Nights

👗 Parties

✨ Weddings

🎉 Festive Celebrations

🏖️ Vacation Looks

🎀 Daily Wear

Pair it with western outfits, ethnic wear, dresses, sarees, kurtis, co-ord sets, or formal attire for a polished finish.


💧 Anti Tarnish • Waterproof • Sweat Resistant

At VEDA JEWELS, every piece is designed to fit seamlessly into your lifestyle.

The Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace features a premium anti-tarnish coating that helps maintain its shine even with regular wear.

Benefits

💧 Water Resistant

💦 Sweat Resistant

✨ Fade Resistant

🛡️ Anti Tarnish

🌿 Hypoallergenic

💛 Lightweight Comfort

Simply follow basic jewellery care to enjoy its brilliance for years.


🎁 The Perfect Gift for Someone You Love

The Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace is a thoughtful gift that beautifully symbolizes love, hope, and everlasting memories.

Perfect for:

🎂 Birthdays

💕 Anniversaries

💝 Valentine’s Day

🎄 Christmas

🪔 Diwali

🎀 Raksha Bandhan

👩 Mother’s Day

🎓 Graduation

💍 Bridesmaids

🎉 Special Celebrations

Every necklace arrives beautifully packed in premium VEDA JEWELS packaging, making it ready to gift.


👗 Style It Your Way

The elegant design pairs beautifully with:

🤍 Satin Shirts

👗 Dresses

🌸 Floral Outfits

👚 Blouses

👖 Denim Looks

👘 Kurtis

✨ Co-ord Sets

🌙 Evening Gowns

The blush pink crystal beautifully complements white, beige, black, blush pink, pastel blue, lavender, emerald green, and neutral tones.


🌟 Why Choose VEDA JEWELS?

At VEDA JEWELS, every jewellery piece is designed to combine luxury, comfort, and long-lasting quality.

When you choose the Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace, you receive:

✨ Premium Luxury Finish

✨ Elegant Contemporary Design

✨ Anti-Tarnish Protection

✨ Lightweight Comfort

✨ Hypoallergenic Materials

✨ Premium Gift Packaging

✨ Long-Lasting Shine

✨ Everyday Versatility

We believe jewellery should be beautiful enough for special occasions and durable enough for everyday wear.


📦 Product Specifications

  • Product Name: Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace
  • Brand: VEDA JEWELS
  • Material: Premium Alloy
  • Plating: 18K Gold Plated
  • Stone: Heart-Shaped Pink Crystal & Cubic Zirconia
  • Pendant Design: Celestial Orbit with Butterfly Detail
  • Finish: High Polish
  • Style: Elegant • Romantic • Minimal
  • Occasion: Daily Wear, Office, Party & Gifting
  • Hypoallergenic: Yes
  • Anti Tarnish: Yes
  • Water Resistant: Yes

🌿 Care Instructions

To keep your Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace looking beautiful:

✔ Store it in the provided VEDA JEWELS jewellery box or pouch.

✔ Wipe gently with a soft microfiber cloth after use.

✔ Avoid direct contact with perfumes, lotions, and harsh chemicals.

✔ Remove before swimming in chlorinated water.

✔ Store separately to prevent scratches.

With proper care, your necklace will retain its shine and elegance for years.


💫 Celebrate Love with Celestial Elegance

The Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace is more than just a piece of jewellery—it’s a symbol of love, elegance, and timeless beauty. Designed to capture attention with its sparkling pink heart crystal and celestial-inspired silhouette, this necklace adds effortless charm to every outfit. Whether you’re treating yourself or surprising someone special, the Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace from VEDA JEWELS is a graceful keepsake you’ll treasure for years to come.

Love the Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace? Complete your jewellery collection with our Anti-Tarnish Earrings, Elegant Bracelets, Minimal Rings, and Premium Necklace Collection for a perfectly coordinated look.

📦 Shipping & Delivery
🚚 Dispatch within 24 Hours
🇮🇳 Delivery in 3–7 Business Days
📍 Tracking ID shared after dispatch.
💎 Jewellery Care
• Store in a dry place.
• Avoid perfume & harsh chemicals.
• Wipe gently after use.
• Store inside the Veda pouch.
❓ FAQs
Is it Anti-Tarnish?
Yes, it features premium anti-tarnish coating.

Is it Water Resistant?
Yes, suitable for daily wear.

Will it cause allergy?
It is hypoallergenic & skin friendly.

Is COD Available?
Yes, Cash on Delivery is available across most locations.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace by VEDA JEWELS
Celestial Heart Pendant Necklace
399.00
Scroll to Top
0